Главная » Все турниры » Высший дивизион Ирландии 2024

Высший дивизион

2023/2024
Вся информация
Расписание
Результаты
Бомбардиры
Ассистенты
Турнирная таблица
Все
Дома
На выезде
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
3
2
1
0
4
2
2
7
2
Шелбурн
н в в
>
3
2
1
0
4
2
2
7
3
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
6
4
3
1
1
1
6
4
2
4
5
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
6
3
1
0
2
2
3
-1
3
7
3
0
2
1
2
3
-1
2
8
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
1
9
2
0
1
1
1
3
-2
1
10
2
0
0
2
2
6
-4
0
Ближайшие матчи
01.03.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
- -
Дандолк
01.03.2024
- 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс
- -
Дроэда Юнайтед
04.03.2024
- 21:45
Дроэда Юнайтед
- -
Богемиан
04.03.2024
- 21:45
Дандолк
- -
Слайго Роверс
04.03.2024
- 21:45
Шелбурн
- -
Голуэй Юнайтед
04.03.2024
- 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
- -
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
04.03.2024
- 21:45
Шэмрок Роверс
- -
Дерри Сити
08.03.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
- -
Шелбурн
08.03.2024
- 21:45
Дерри Сити
- -
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
08.03.2024
- 21:45
Голуэй Юнайтед
- -
Дроэда Юнайтед
Расписание матчей
Тур 3
01.03.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
- -
Дандолк
01.03.2024
- 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс
- -
Дроэда Юнайтед
Тур 4
04.03.2024
- 21:45
Дроэда Юнайтед
- -
Богемиан
04.03.2024
- 21:45
Дандолк
- -
Слайго Роверс
04.03.2024
- 21:45
Шелбурн
- -
Голуэй Юнайтед
04.03.2024
- 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
- -
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
04.03.2024
- 21:45
Шэмрок Роверс
- -
Дерри Сити
Тур 5
08.03.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
- -
Шелбурн
08.03.2024
- 21:45
Дерри Сити
- -
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
08.03.2024
- 21:45
Голуэй Юнайтед
- -
Дроэда Юнайтед
08.03.2024
- 21:45
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
- -
Дандолк
09.03.2024
- 21:45
Слайго Роверс
- -
Шэмрок Роверс
Тур 6
15.03.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
- -
Дерри Сити
15.03.2024
- 21:45
Дандолк
- -
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
15.03.2024
- 21:45
Голуэй Юнайтед
- -
Шэмрок Роверс
15.03.2024
- 21:45
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
- -
Шелбурн
16.03.2024
- 21:45
Слайго Роверс
- -
Дроэда Юнайтед
Тур 7
29.03.2024
- 20:45
Дерри Сити
- -
Голуэй Юнайтед
29.03.2024
- 20:45
Дроэда Юнайтед
- -
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
29.03.2024
- 20:45
Шелбурн
- -
Дандолк
29.03.2024
- 20:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
- -
Слайго Роверс
29.03.2024
- 20:45
Шэмрок Роверс
- -
Богемиан
Тур 8
01.04.2024
- 15:00
Дандолк
- -
Дроэда Юнайтед
01.04.2024
- 19:00
Шелбурн
- -
Дерри Сити
01.04.2024
- 19:00
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
- -
Слайго Роверс
01.04.2024
- 19:00
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
- -
Шэмрок Роверс
01.04.2024
- 21:45
Голуэй Юнайтед
- -
Богемиан
Тур 9
05.04.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
- -
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
05.04.2024
- 21:45
Дерри Сити
- -
Дандолк
05.04.2024
- 21:45
Дроэда Юнайтед
- -
Шелбурн
05.04.2024
- 21:45
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
- -
Шэмрок Роверс
06.04.2024
- 21:45
Слайго Роверс
- -
Голуэй Юнайтед
Тур 10
12.04.2024
- 21:45
Дроэда Юнайтед
- -
Дерри Сити
12.04.2024
- 21:45
Дандолк
- -
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
12.04.2024
- 21:45
Шелбурн
- -
Богемиан
12.04.2024
- 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
- -
Голуэй Юнайтед
12.04.2024
- 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс
- -
Слайго Роверс
Тур 11
19.04.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
- -
Дроэда Юнайтед
19.04.2024
- 21:45
Дерри Сити
- -
Шэмрок Роверс
19.04.2024
- 21:45
Голуэй Юнайтед
- -
Шелбурн
19.04.2024
- 21:45
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
- -
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
20.04.2024
- 21:45
Слайго Роверс
- -
Дандолк
Тур 12
26.04.2024
- 21:45
Дроэда Юнайтед
- -
Слайго Роверс
26.04.2024
- 21:45
Дандолк
- -
Богемиан
26.04.2024
- 21:45
Шелбурн
- -
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
26.04.2024
- 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
- -
Дерри Сити
26.04.2024
- 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс
- -
Голуэй Юнайтед
Тур 13
03.05.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
- -
Шэмрок Роверс
03.05.2024
- 21:45
Дандолк
- -
Шелбурн
03.05.2024
- 21:45
Голуэй Юнайтед
- -
Дерри Сити
03.05.2024
- 21:45
Слайго Роверс
- -
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
03.05.2024
- 21:45
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
- -
Дроэда Юнайтед
Тур 14
06.05.2024
- 15:00
Дроэда Юнайтед
- -
Дандолк
06.05.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
- -
Голуэй Юнайтед
06.05.2024
- 21:45
Дерри Сити
- -
Шелбурн
06.05.2024
- 21:45
Шэмрок Роверс
- -
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
06.05.2024
- 21:45
Слайго Роверс
- -
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Тур 15
10.05.2024
- 21:45
Дерри Сити
- -
Богемиан
10.05.2024
- 21:45
Голуэй Юнайтед
- -
Слайго Роверс
10.05.2024
- 21:45
Шелбурн
- -
Дроэда Юнайтед
10.05.2024
- 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
- -
Дандолк
10.05.2024
- 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс
- -
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Тур 16
17.05.2024
- 21:45
Дроэда Юнайтед
- -
Голуэй Юнайтед
17.05.2024
- 21:45
Дандолк
- -
Шэмрок Роверс
17.05.2024
- 21:45
Шелбурн
- -
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
17.05.2024
- 21:45
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
- -
Дерри Сити
18.05.2024
- 21:45
Слайго Роверс
- -
Богемиан
Тур 17
24.05.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
- -
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
24.05.2024
- 21:45
Дерри Сити
- -
Слайго Роверс
24.05.2024
- 21:45
Голуэй Юнайтед
- -
Дандолк
24.05.2024
- 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
- -
Дроэда Юнайтед
24.05.2024
- 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс
- -
Шелбурн
Тур 18
31.05.2024
- 21:45
Дроэда Юнайтед
- -
Шэмрок Роверс
31.05.2024
- 21:45
Дандолк
- -
Дерри Сити
31.05.2024
- 21:45
Шелбурн
- -
Слайго Роверс
31.05.2024
- 21:45
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
- -
Голуэй Юнайтед
31.05.2024
- 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
- -
Богемиан
Тур 19
03.06.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
- -
Шелбурн
03.06.2024
- 21:45
Дерри Сити
- -
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
03.06.2024
- 21:45
Голуэй Юнайтед
- -
Шэмрок Роверс
03.06.2024
- 21:45
Слайго Роверс
- -
Дроэда Юнайтед
03.06.2024
- 21:45
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
- -
Дандолк
Тур 20
07.06.2024
- 21:45
Дерри Сити
- -
Голуэй Юнайтед
07.06.2024
- 21:45
Дроэда Юнайтед
- -
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
07.06.2024
- 21:45
Шелбурн
- -
Дандолк
07.06.2024
- 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
- -
Слайго Роверс
07.06.2024
- 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс
- -
Богемиан
Тур 21
13.06.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
- -
Дерри Сити
13.06.2024
- 21:45
Дандолк
- -
Слайго Роверс
13.06.2024
- 21:45
Голуэй Юнайтед
- -
Дроэда Юнайтед
13.06.2024
- 21:45
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
- -
Шэмрок Роверс
13.06.2024
- 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
- -
Шелбурн
Тур 22
28.06.2024
- 21:45
Дерри Сити
- -
Дроэда Юнайтед
28.06.2024
- 21:45
Дандолк
- -
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
28.06.2024
- 21:45
Шелбурн
- -
Голуэй Юнайтед
28.06.2024
- 21:45
Слайго Роверс
- -
Шэмрок Роверс
28.06.2024
- 21:45
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
- -
Богемиан
Тур 23
04.07.2024
- 21:45
Дроэда Юнайтед
- -
Шелбурн
04.07.2024
- 21:45
Голуэй Юнайтед
- -
Богемиан
04.07.2024
- 21:45
Слайго Роверс
- -
Дерри Сити
04.07.2024
- 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
- -
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
04.07.2024
- 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс
- -
Дандолк
Тур 24
22.04.2024
- 21:45
Дерри Сити
- -
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
22.04.2024
- 21:45
Шелбурн
- -
Шэмрок Роверс
12.07.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
- -
Слайго Роверс
12.07.2024
- 21:45
Дандолк
- -
Дроэда Юнайтед
12.07.2024
- 21:45
Голуэй Юнайтед
- -
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Тур 25
20.05.2024
- 21:45
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
- -
Шелбурн
20.05.2024
- 21:45
Шэмрок Роверс
- -
Дерри Сити
26.07.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
- -
Дандолк
26.07.2024
- 21:45
Дроэда Юнайтед
- -
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
27.07.2024
- 21:45
Слайго Роверс
- -
Голуэй Юнайтед
Тур 26
02.08.2024
- 21:45
Дроэда Юнайтед
- -
Богемиан
02.08.2024
- 21:45
Дандолк
- -
Голуэй Юнайтед
02.08.2024
- 21:45
Шелбурн
- -
Дерри Сити
02.08.2024
- 21:45
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
- -
Слайго Роверс
02.08.2024
- 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
- -
Шэмрок Роверс
Тур 27
09.08.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
- -
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
09.08.2024
- 21:45
Дерри Сити
- -
Дандолк
09.08.2024
- 21:45
Голуэй Юнайтед
- -
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
09.08.2024
- 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс
- -
Дроэда Юнайтед
10.08.2024
- 21:45
Слайго Роверс
- -
Шелбурн
Тур 28
23.08.2024
- 21:45
Дроэда Юнайтед
- -
Слайго Роверс
23.08.2024
- 21:45
Дандолк
- -
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
23.08.2024
- 21:45
Шелбурн
- -
Богемиан
23.08.2024
- 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
- -
Дерри Сити
23.08.2024
- 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс
- -
Голуэй Юнайтед
Тур 29
30.08.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
- -
Шэмрок Роверс
30.08.2024
- 21:45
Дандолк
- -
Шелбурн
30.08.2024
- 21:45
Голуэй Юнайтед
- -
Дерри Сити
30.08.2024
- 21:45
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
- -
Дроэда Юнайтед
31.08.2024
- 21:45
Слайго Роверс
- -
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Тур 30
13.09.2024
- 21:45
Дерри Сити
- -
Богемиан
13.09.2024
- 21:45
Дроэда Юнайтед
- -
Голуэй Юнайтед
13.09.2024
- 21:45
Шелбурн
- -
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
13.09.2024
- 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
- -
Дандолк
13.09.2024
- 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс
- -
Слайго Роверс
Тур 31
20.09.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
- -
Дроэда Юнайтед
20.09.2024
- 21:45
Дерри Сити
- -
Шэмрок Роверс
20.09.2024
- 21:45
Голуэй Юнайтед
- -
Шелбурн
20.09.2024
- 21:45
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
- -
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
21.09.2024
- 21:45
Слайго Роверс
- -
Дандолк
Тур 32
27.09.2024
- 21:45
Дроэда Юнайтед
- -
Дерри Сити
27.09.2024
- 21:45
Дандолк
- -
Богемиан
27.09.2024
- 21:45
Шелбурн
- -
Слайго Роверс
27.09.2024
- 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
- -
Голуэй Юнайтед
27.09.2024
- 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс
- -
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Тур 33
04.10.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
- -
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
04.10.2024
- 21:45
Дерри Сити
- -
Слайго Роверс
04.10.2024
- 21:45
Голуэй Юнайтед
- -
Дандолк
04.10.2024
- 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
- -
Дроэда Юнайтед
04.10.2024
- 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс
- -
Шелбурн
Тур 34
18.10.2024
- 21:45
Дроэда Юнайтед
- -
Шэмрок Роверс
18.10.2024
- 21:45
Дандолк
- -
Дерри Сити
18.10.2024
- 21:45
Шелбурн
- -
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
18.10.2024
- 21:45
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
- -
Голуэй Юнайтед
19.10.2024
- 21:45
Слайго Роверс
- -
Богемиан
Тур 35
25.10.2024
- 21:45
Дандолк
- -
Шэмрок Роверс
25.10.2024
- 21:45
Голуэй Юнайтед
- -
Слайго Роверс
25.10.2024
- 21:45
Шелбурн
- -
Дроэда Юнайтед
25.10.2024
- 21:45
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
- -
Дерри Сити
25.10.2024
- 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
- -
Богемиан
Тур 36
01.11.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
- -
Голуэй Юнайтед
01.11.2024
- 21:45
Дерри Сити
- -
Шелбурн
01.11.2024
- 21:45
Дроэда Юнайтед
- -
Дандолк
01.11.2024
- 21:45
Шэмрок Роверс
- -
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
01.11.2024
- 21:45
Слайго Роверс
- -
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Результаты матчей
Тур 3
01.03.2024
- 21:45
Дерри Сити
2 1
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
01.03.2024
- 21:45
Голуэй Юнайтед
2 1
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
01.03.2024
- 21:45
Слайго Роверс
0 1
Шелбурн
Тур 2
24.02.2024
- 21:45
Слайго Роверс
0 0
Дерри Сити
23.02.2024
- 21:45
Дроэда Юнайтед
1 4
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
23.02.2024
- 21:45
Дандолк
0 2
Голуэй Юнайтед
23.02.2024
- 21:45
Шелбурн
2 1
Шэмрок Роверс
23.02.2024
- 21:45
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
0 1
Богемиан
Тур 1
16.02.2024
- 21:45
Богемиан
2 2
Слайго Роверс
16.02.2024
- 21:45
Дерри Сити
2 1
Дроэда Юнайтед
16.02.2024
- 21:45
Голуэй Юнайтед
0 1
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
16.02.2024
- 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1 1
Шелбурн
16.02.2024
- 21:45
Шэмрок Роверс
1 1
Дандолк
Бомбардиры
Место#
Игрок
Голы
1
D. Leahy
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
2
2
Pat Hoban
Дерри Сити
2
3
P. Amond
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
2
4
Стен Реикот
Богемиан
1
5
Rory Gaffney
Шэмрок Роверс
1
6
Aaron Greene
Шэмрок Роверс
1
7
J. Gullan
Дандолк
1
8
Фабрис Хартманн
Слайго Роверс
1
9
D. Mullen
Дерри Сити
1
10
Ronan Boyce
Дерри Сити
1
Ассистенты
Место#
Игрок
Пасы
1
Грэхэм Бурк
Шэмрок Роверс
1
2
Шон Гэннон
Шелбурн
1
3
M. Duffy
Дерри Сити
1
4
D. Leahy
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1
5
W. Patching
Дерри Сити
1
6
Conan Noonan
Шэмрок Роверс
1
7
Regan Donelon
Голуэй Юнайтед
1
8
Pat Hoban
Дерри Сити
1
9
D. Connolly
Богемиан
1
10
Бэрри Бэггли
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1