Главная » Все турниры » Первая Лига России (ФНЛ) 2023/2024

Первая Лига

2023/2024
Вся информация
Расписание
Результаты
Бомбардиры
Ассистенты
Турнирная таблица
Все
Дома
На выезде
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
20
11
4
5
21
10
11
37
2
Химки
в в н в н
>
20
10
6
4
30
20
10
36
3
Акрон
в в н п н
>
20
10
5
5
27
15
12
35
4
Арсенал Тула
н в в в в
>
20
9
8
3
26
15
11
35
5
Тюмень
в в в п п
>
20
10
5
5
28
17
11
35
6
Алания
н н н п н
>
20
8
8
4
24
22
2
32
7
20
7
7
6
30
20
10
28
8
20
7
6
7
19
20
-1
27
9
КАМАЗ
п в н н п
>
20
6
7
7
19
20
-1
25
10
Енисей
в п в п п
>
20
7
3
10
30
29
1
24
11
20
6
6
8
19
22
-3
24
12
Нефтехимик
п п н н в
>
20
6
6
8
15
20
-5
24
13
Шинник
н н п н н
>
20
6
6
8
25
33
-8
24
14
Ленинградец
п п в в в
>
20
6
5
9
16
22
-6
23
15
Кубань
н в п н в
>
20
5
5
10
17
26
-9
20
16
20
5
5
10
18
35
-17
20
17
Волгарь
п в п в н
>
20
4
7
9
17
26
-9
19
18
20
3
9
8
17
26
-9
18
Ближайшие матчи
02.03.2024
- 10:30
Енисей
- -
Торпедо Москва
02.03.2024
- 12:30
Сокол Саратов
- -
Динамо Махачкала
02.03.2024
- 14:00
Кубань
- -
Шинник
02.03.2024
- 14:00
Ленинградец
- -
КАМАЗ
03.03.2024
- 15:00
Акрон
- -
Родина Москва
03.03.2024
- 15:00
Волгарь
- -
СКА-Хабаровск
03.03.2024
- 15:30
Арсенал Тула
- -
Черноморец Новороссийск
03.03.2024
- 16:30
Нефтехимик
- -
Алания
04.03.2024
- 16:00
Химки
- -
Тюмень
08.03.2024
- 15:15
Нефтехимик
- -
КАМАЗ
Расписание матчей
Тур 21
02.03.2024
- 10:30
Енисей
- -
Торпедо Москва
02.03.2024
- 12:30
Сокол Саратов
- -
Динамо Махачкала
02.03.2024
- 14:00
Кубань
- -
Шинник
02.03.2024
- 14:00
Ленинградец
- -
КАМАЗ
03.03.2024
- 15:00
Акрон
- -
Родина Москва
03.03.2024
- 15:00
Волгарь
- -
СКА-Хабаровск
03.03.2024
- 15:30
Арсенал Тула
- -
Черноморец Новороссийск
03.03.2024
- 16:30
Нефтехимик
- -
Алания
04.03.2024
- 16:00
Химки
- -
Тюмень
Тур 22
08.03.2024
- 15:15
Нефтехимик
- -
КАМАЗ
09.03.2024
- 09:00
Енисей
- -
Акрон
09.03.2024
- 13:00
Шинник
- -
Родина Москва
09.03.2024
- 13:00
Волгарь
- -
Химки
10.03.2024
Динамо Махачкала
- -
Ленинградец
10.03.2024
Кубань
- -
Арсенал Тула
10.03.2024
- 14:00
Черноморец Новороссийск
- -
СКА-Хабаровск
10.03.2024
- 16:00
Алания
- -
Сокол Саратов
11.03.2024
- 18:30
Торпедо Москва
- -
Тюмень
Тур 23
18.03.2024
Химки
- -
Нефтехимик
18.03.2024
Родина Москва
- -
Кубань
18.03.2024
Акрон
- -
Сокол Саратов
18.03.2024
Арсенал Тула
- -
Волгарь
18.03.2024
Черноморец Новороссийск
- -
Шинник
18.03.2024
Ленинградец
- -
Енисей
18.03.2024
- 16:00
Тюмень
- -
Алания
18.03.2024
- 17:00
СКА-Хабаровск
- -
Торпедо Москва
18.03.2024
- 18:30
КАМАЗ
- -
Динамо Махачкала
Тур 24
23.03.2024
КАМАЗ
- -
Енисей
23.03.2024
Ленинградец
- -
Арсенал Тула
23.03.2024
Тюмень
- -
СКА-Хабаровск
24.03.2024
Торпедо Москва
- -
Кубань
24.03.2024
Алания
- -
Родина Москва
24.03.2024
Шинник
- -
Акрон
24.03.2024
Волгарь
- -
Нефтехимик
24.03.2024
Сокол Саратов
- -
Черноморец Новороссийск
24.03.2024
- 18:30
Динамо Махачкала
- -
Химки
Тур 25
31.03.2024
Торпедо Москва
- -
КАМАЗ
31.03.2024
Алания
- -
Черноморец Новороссийск
31.03.2024
Енисей
- -
Химки
31.03.2024
Родина Москва
- -
Волгарь
31.03.2024
Нефтехимик
- -
Акрон
31.03.2024
Шинник
- -
Ленинградец
31.03.2024
СКА-Хабаровск
- -
Сокол Саратов
31.03.2024
Арсенал Тула
- -
Тюмень
31.03.2024
Кубань
- -
Динамо Махачкала
Тур 26
07.04.2024
Химки
- -
Арсенал Тула
07.04.2024
Динамо Махачкала
- -
Енисей
07.04.2024
Акрон
- -
Торпедо Москва
07.04.2024
СКА-Хабаровск
- -
Нефтехимик
07.04.2024
КАМАЗ
- -
Волгарь
07.04.2024
Черноморец Новороссийск
- -
Кубань
07.04.2024
Ленинградец
- -
Алания
07.04.2024
Тюмень
- -
Шинник
07.04.2024
Сокол Саратов
- -
Родина Москва
Тур 27
14.04.2024
Химки
- -
Шинник
14.04.2024
Енисей
- -
Алания
14.04.2024
Родина Москва
- -
Ленинградец
14.04.2024
Нефтехимик
- -
Динамо Махачкала
14.04.2024
Волгарь
- -
Тюмень
14.04.2024
Арсенал Тула
- -
СКА-Хабаровск
14.04.2024
Кубань
- -
КАМАЗ
14.04.2024
Черноморец Новороссийск
- -
Акрон
14.04.2024
Сокол Саратов
- -
Торпедо Москва
Тур 28
20.04.2024
Торпедо Москва
- -
Арсенал Тула
20.04.2024
Алания
- -
Волгарь
20.04.2024
Родина Москва
- -
Химки
20.04.2024
Шинник
- -
Динамо Махачкала
20.04.2024
Акрон
- -
Кубань
20.04.2024
СКА-Хабаровск
- -
Енисей
20.04.2024
КАМАЗ
- -
Черноморец Новороссийск
20.04.2024
Ленинградец
- -
Сокол Саратов
20.04.2024
Тюмень
- -
Нефтехимик
Тур 29
24.04.2024
Химки
- -
КАМАЗ
24.04.2024
Алания
- -
Кубань
24.04.2024
Нефтехимик
- -
Шинник
24.04.2024
Динамо Махачкала
- -
Арсенал Тула
24.04.2024
Акрон
- -
Ленинградец
24.04.2024
СКА-Хабаровск
- -
Родина Москва
24.04.2024
Волгарь
- -
Торпедо Москва
24.04.2024
Тюмень
- -
Черноморец Новороссийск
24.04.2024
Сокол Саратов
- -
Енисей
Тур 30
28.04.2024
Торпедо Москва
- -
Химки
28.04.2024
Енисей
- -
Волгарь
28.04.2024
Родина Москва
- -
Тюмень
28.04.2024
Шинник
- -
Сокол Саратов
28.04.2024
КАМАЗ
- -
Акрон
28.04.2024
Арсенал Тула
- -
Алания
28.04.2024
Кубань
- -
Нефтехимик
28.04.2024
Черноморец Новороссийск
- -
Динамо Махачкала
28.04.2024
Ленинградец
- -
СКА-Хабаровск
Тур 31
05.05.2024
Химки
- -
Сокол Саратов
05.05.2024
Алания
- -
Шинник
05.05.2024
Родина Москва
- -
Арсенал Тула
05.05.2024
Нефтехимик
- -
Енисей
05.05.2024
Динамо Махачкала
- -
Волгарь
05.05.2024
СКА-Хабаровск
- -
КАМАЗ
05.05.2024
Кубань
- -
Ленинградец
05.05.2024
Черноморец Новороссийск
- -
Торпедо Москва
05.05.2024
Тюмень
- -
Акрон
Тур 32
12.05.2024
Торпедо Москва
- -
Алания
12.05.2024
Енисей
- -
Кубань
12.05.2024
Шинник
- -
СКА-Хабаровск
12.05.2024
Акрон
- -
Динамо Махачкала
12.05.2024
КАМАЗ
- -
Родина Москва
12.05.2024
Волгарь
- -
Черноморец Новороссийск
12.05.2024
Арсенал Тула
- -
Нефтехимик
12.05.2024
Ленинградец
- -
Химки
12.05.2024
Сокол Саратов
- -
Тюмень
Тур 33
18.05.2024
Торпедо Москва
- -
Шинник
18.05.2024
Нефтехимик
- -
Ленинградец
18.05.2024
Динамо Махачкала
- -
Родина Москва
18.05.2024
СКА-Хабаровск
- -
Алания
18.05.2024
Арсенал Тула
- -
Акрон
18.05.2024
Кубань
- -
Химки
18.05.2024
Черноморец Новороссийск
- -
Енисей
18.05.2024
Тюмень
- -
КАМАЗ
18.05.2024
Сокол Саратов
- -
Волгарь
Тур 34
25.05.2024
Химки
- -
Черноморец Новороссийск
25.05.2024
Алания
- -
Динамо Махачкала
25.05.2024
Енисей
- -
Тюмень
25.05.2024
Родина Москва
- -
Нефтехимик
25.05.2024
Шинник
- -
Арсенал Тула
25.05.2024
Акрон
- -
СКА-Хабаровск
25.05.2024
КАМАЗ
- -
Сокол Саратов
25.05.2024
Волгарь
- -
Кубань
25.05.2024
Ленинградец
- -
Торпедо Москва
Результаты матчей
Тур 20
27.11.2023
- 18:30
Алания
1 1
Акрон
27.11.2023
- 16:00
Динамо Махачкала
0 2
Торпедо Москва
26.11.2023
- 18:00
Химки
0 0
СКА-Хабаровск
26.11.2023
- 16:00
Черноморец Новороссийск
0 1
Нефтехимик
26.11.2023
- 15:00
Родина Москва
2 1
Енисей
25.11.2023
- 16:00
Арсенал Тула
2 0
КАМАЗ
25.11.2023
- 15:00
Волгарь
0 0
Шинник
25.11.2023
- 14:00
Ленинградец
1 0
Тюмень
25.11.2023
- 13:00
Сокол Саратов
1 3
Кубань
Тур 19
20.11.2023
- 18:30
Торпедо Москва
1 1
Родина Москва
20.11.2023
- 16:00
Алания
1 4
Химки
19.11.2023
- 16:00
Нефтехимик
0 0
Сокол Саратов
19.11.2023
- 16:00
Черноморец Новороссийск
0 1
Ленинградец
19.11.2023
- 14:30
Кубань
1 1
СКА-Хабаровск
19.11.2023
- 09:00
Енисей
0 2
Арсенал Тула
18.11.2023
- 15:00
Динамо Махачкала
3 1
Тюмень
18.11.2023
- 14:00
Акрон
0 1
Волгарь
18.11.2023
- 13:00
Шинник
2 2
КАМАЗ
Тур 18
13.11.2023
- 17:30
Сокол Саратов
0 3
Арсенал Тула
12.11.2023
- 18:00
Родина Москва
4 0
Черноморец Новороссийск
12.11.2023
- 17:00
Химки
2 2
Акрон
12.11.2023
- 16:00
Нефтехимик
0 0
Торпедо Москва
12.11.2023
- 16:00
КАМАЗ
1 1
Алания
12.11.2023
- 15:00
Тюмень
3 0
Кубань
12.11.2023
- 09:00
Енисей
4 1
Шинник
11.11.2023
- 15:00
Волгарь
1 2
Ленинградец
03.09.2023
- 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск
0 2
Динамо Махачкала
Тур 17
06.11.2023
- 17:30
КАМАЗ
1 0
СКА-Хабаровск
06.11.2023
- 16:00
Торпедо Москва
0 3
Волгарь
06.11.2023
- 15:00
Шинник
3 3
Алания
06.11.2023
- 14:00
Акрон
3 1
Енисей
05.11.2023
- 17:00
Арсенал Тула
1 0
Родина Москва
05.11.2023
- 17:00
Ленинградец
0 1
Кубань
05.11.2023
- 15:00
Динамо Махачкала
1 0
Нефтехимик
05.11.2023
- 15:00
Черноморец Новороссийск
1 3
Химки
05.11.2023
- 10:30
Тюмень
2 0
Сокол Саратов
Тур 16
28.10.2023
- 18:00
Химки
1 0
Динамо Махачкала
28.10.2023
- 17:00
Нефтехимик
0 2
Тюмень
28.10.2023
- 16:30
Кубань
2 2
Черноморец Новороссийск
28.10.2023
- 16:00
Шинник
1 1
Торпедо Москва
28.10.2023
- 16:00
Волгарь
0 4
Родина Москва
28.10.2023
- 14:00
Сокол Саратов
0 1
Акрон
28.10.2023
- 11:30
Енисей
2 0
КАМАЗ
28.10.2023
- 07:00
СКА-Хабаровск
2 1
Ленинградец
27.10.2023
- 16:30
Алания
1 1
Арсенал Тула
Тур 15
23.10.2023
- 19:30
Родина Москва
0 0
Динамо Махачкала
23.10.2023
- 16:30
Акрон
3 1
Шинник
22.10.2023
- 19:30
Торпедо Москва
2 0
СКА-Хабаровск
22.10.2023
- 18:00
Арсенал Тула
3 1
Кубань
22.10.2023
- 18:00
Ленинградец
1 2
Нефтехимик
22.10.2023
- 17:00
Черноморец Новороссийск
0 1
Тюмень
22.10.2023
- 16:00
КАМАЗ
2 2
Химки
22.10.2023
- 16:00
Волгарь
1 0
Алания
22.10.2023
- 10:00
Енисей
5 3
Сокол Саратов
Тур 14
14.10.2023
- 20:00
Родина Москва
0 1
Акрон
14.10.2023
- 18:00
Химки
1 0
Енисей
14.10.2023
- 17:30
Кубань
2 1
Торпедо Москва
14.10.2023
- 17:00
Алания
1 0
Ленинградец
14.10.2023
- 16:00
Динамо Махачкала
1 0
Черноморец Новороссийск
14.10.2023
- 16:00
Тюмень
1 0
Волгарь
14.10.2023
- 14:00
КАМАЗ
4 0
Шинник
14.10.2023
- 14:00
Сокол Саратов
2 2
Нефтехимик
14.10.2023
- 11:30
СКА-Хабаровск
1 1
Арсенал Тула
Тур 13
09.10.2023
- 19:00
Химки
2 2
Алания
09.10.2023
- 16:30
Тюмень
0 0
Торпедо Москва
08.10.2023
- 18:00
Ленинградец
0 1
Черноморец Новороссийск
08.10.2023
- 17:30
Кубань
1 0
Родина Москва
08.10.2023
- 17:00
Нефтехимик
2 0
СКА-Хабаровск
08.10.2023
- 17:00
Волгарь
2 1
КАМАЗ
08.10.2023
- 17:00
Арсенал Тула
3 0
Сокол Саратов
08.10.2023
- 16:00
Динамо Махачкала
0 1
Акрон
07.10.2023
- 16:00
Шинник
1 1
Енисей
Тур 12
02.10.2023
- 19:00
Сокол Саратов
0 0
Алания
02.10.2023
- 16:30
Акрон
0 2
Химки
02.10.2023
- 16:00
Родина Москва
1 0
КАМАЗ
01.10.2023
- 18:00
Нефтехимик
0 0
Арсенал Тула
01.10.2023
- 17:00
Черноморец Новороссийск
1 1
Волгарь
01.10.2023
- 16:00
Шинник
1 2
Тюмень
01.10.2023
- 13:00
Торпедо Москва
2 3
Ленинградец
01.10.2023
- 13:00
Енисей
0 1
Динамо Махачкала
01.10.2023
- 07:00
СКА-Хабаровск
2 0
Кубань
Тур 11
23.09.2023
- 18:00
Акрон
0 0
Нефтехимик
23.09.2023
- 18:00
Родина Москва
1 4
Шинник
23.09.2023
- 17:30
Химки
2 1
Ленинградец
23.09.2023
- 17:00
Алания
2 1
СКА-Хабаровск
23.09.2023
- 17:00
Волгарь
1 1
Арсенал Тула
23.09.2023
- 16:00
Динамо Махачкала
2 0
Сокол Саратов
23.09.2023
- 16:00
Кубань
1 1
Тюмень
23.09.2023
- 11:30
Енисей
3 1
Черноморец Новороссийск
22.09.2023
- 19:30
КАМАЗ
1 0
Торпедо Москва
Тур 10
18.09.2023
- 18:30
Динамо Махачкала
3 0
Алания
18.09.2023
- 16:00
Тюмень
2 2
Родина Москва
17.09.2023
- 18:00
Арсенал Тула
2 0
Шинник
17.09.2023
- 18:00
Ленинградец
0 0
Волгарь
17.09.2023
- 17:00
Черноморец Новороссийск
5 3
Сокол Саратов
17.09.2023
- 16:00
Торпедо Москва
1 0
Енисей
17.09.2023
- 16:00
Кубань
0 1
Акрон
17.09.2023
- 08:00
СКА-Хабаровск
3 1
Химки
16.09.2023
- 17:00
КАМАЗ
0 1
Нефтехимик
Тур 9
11.09.2023
- 19:30
Торпедо Москва
1 0
Акрон
11.09.2023
- 16:30
Арсенал Тула
0 2
Химки
10.09.2023
- 18:00
Алания
1 1
Тюмень
10.09.2023
- 18:00
Ленинградец
1 2
Динамо Махачкала
10.09.2023
- 13:30
Енисей
2 2
Родина Москва
10.09.2023
- 08:00
СКА-Хабаровск
1 1
Волгарь
09.09.2023
- 18:00
Нефтехимик
2 1
Кубань
09.09.2023
- 17:00
Шинник
2 1
Черноморец Новороссийск
09.09.2023
- 16:00
Сокол Саратов
1 1
КАМАЗ
Тур 8
12.11.2023
- 15:00
Динамо Махачкала
2 0
СКА-Хабаровск
04.09.2023
- 19:30
Родина Москва
2 0
Торпедо Москва
04.09.2023
- 17:00
Тюмень
1 2
Арсенал Тула
03.09.2023
- 17:00
КАМАЗ
1 1
Ленинградец
03.09.2023
- 15:00
Акрон
0 0
Черноморец Новороссийск
03.09.2023
- 14:00
Шинник
1 0
Нефтехимик
02.09.2023
- 18:00
Химки
1 1
Кубань
02.09.2023
- 18:00
Алания
2 1
Енисей
02.09.2023
- 17:00
Волгарь
1 2
Сокол Саратов
Тур 7
28.08.2023
- 19:00
Арсенал Тула
1 1
Торпедо Москва
27.08.2023
- 19:00
Динамо Махачкала
1 1
Шинник
27.08.2023
- 19:00
Черноморец Новороссийск
0 0
КАМАЗ
27.08.2023
- 18:00
Нефтехимик
1 4
Родина Москва
27.08.2023
- 17:00
Акрон
1 2
Тюмень
27.08.2023
- 14:00
Енисей
4 2
СКА-Хабаровск
26.08.2023
- 18:30
Кубань
0 1
Алания
26.08.2023
- 17:30
Сокол Саратов
0 1
Ленинградец
26.08.2023
- 17:00
Химки
0 0
Волгарь
Тур 6
21.08.2023
- 19:24
Торпедо Москва
2 1
Нефтехимик
21.08.2023
- 17:00
КАМАЗ
0 0
Арсенал Тула
20.08.2023
- 18:00
Родина Москва
1 2
Алания
20.08.2023
- 18:00
Ленинградец
1 1
Акрон
20.08.2023
- 17:00
Тюмень
0 0
Динамо Махачкала
20.08.2023
- 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск
0 0
Черноморец Новороссийск
19.08.2023
- 18:00
Волгарь
2 2
Енисей
19.08.2023
- 17:30
Сокол Саратов
1 0
Химки
19.08.2023
- 17:00
Шинник
1 0
Кубань
Тур 5
14.08.2023
- 17:00
Алания
2 0
Торпедо Москва
13.08.2023
- 18:00
Волгарь
0 1
Динамо Махачкала
13.08.2023
- 17:00
КАМАЗ
2 1
Тюмень
13.08.2023
- 14:00
Енисей
2 0
Нефтехимик
13.08.2023
- 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск
1 0
Акрон
12.08.2023
- 19:30
Черноморец Новороссийск
2 1
Арсенал Тула
12.08.2023
- 18:30
Кубань
0 0
Сокол Саратов
12.08.2023
- 17:00
Химки
2 0
Родина Москва
12.08.2023
- 16:00
Ленинградец
0 1
Шинник
Тур 4
07.08.2023
- 19:00
Арсенал Тула
2 0
Енисей
06.08.2023
- 19:00
Динамо Махачкала
0 1
КАМАЗ
06.08.2023
- 18:30
Кубань
2 0
Волгарь
06.08.2023
- 18:00
Родина Москва
1 1
СКА-Хабаровск
06.08.2023
- 18:00
Нефтехимик
1 1
Черноморец Новороссийск
06.08.2023
- 16:00
Акрон
1 0
Алания
05.08.2023
- 18:00
Торпедо Москва
0 1
Сокол Саратов
05.08.2023
- 17:00
Тюмень
4 0
Ленинградец
05.08.2023
- 16:00
Шинник
1 2
Химки
Тур 3
31.07.2023
- 17:00
Алания
2 0
КАМАЗ
30.07.2023
- 19:00
Динамо Махачкала
2 0
Кубань
30.07.2023
- 18:00
Нефтехимик
0 1
Химки
30.07.2023
- 18:00
Ленинградец
1 1
Родина Москва
30.07.2023
- 17:00
Тюмень
1 0
Енисей
30.07.2023
- 16:00
Торпедо Москва
1 1
Черноморец Новороссийск
30.07.2023
- 16:00
Шинник
2 1
Волгарь
29.07.2023
- 18:00
Сокол Саратов
1 0
СКА-Хабаровск
28.07.2023
- 20:00
Акрон
5 1
Арсенал Тула