Главная » Все турниры » Кубок Либертадорес 2024

Кубок Либертадорес

Группа A
Группа B
Группа C
Группа D
Группа E
Группа F
Группа G
Группа H
Все
Дома
На выезде
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
2
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
3
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
4
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
Тур 1
04.04.2024
- 03:00
Коло-Коло
1 0
Серро Портеньо
04.04.2024
- 03:30
Альянса Лима
1 1
Флуминенсе
Тур 2
10.04.2024
- 03:00
Флуминенсе
2 1
Коло-Коло
11.04.2024
- 01:00
Серро Портеньо
1 0
Альянса Лима
Тур 3
24.04.2024
- 03:30
Коло-Коло
- -
Альянса Лима
26.04.2024
- 01:00
Серро Портеньо
- -
Флуминенсе
Тур 4
09.05.2024
- 03:00
Альянса Лима
- -
Серро Портеньо
10.05.2024
- 03:00
Коло-Коло
- -
Флуминенсе
Тур 5
16.05.2024
- 03:00
Альянса Лима
- -
Коло-Коло
17.05.2024
- 01:00
Флуминенсе
- -
Серро Портеньо
Тур 6
30.05.2024
- 03:30
Серро Портеньо
- -
Коло-Коло
30.05.2024
- 03:30
Флуминенсе
- -
Альянса Лима
Все
Дома
На выезде
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
4
2
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
3
3
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
2
4
2
0
1
1
1
3
-2
1
Тур 1
03.04.2024
- 01:00
Кобресаль
1 1
Барселона Гуаякиль
05.04.2024
- 03:00
Тальерес Кордова
2 1
Сан-Паулу
Тур 2
11.04.2024
- 03:30
Сан-Паулу
2 0
Кобресаль
11.04.2024
- 05:00
Барселона Гуаякиль
2 2
Тальерес Кордова
Тур 3
26.04.2024
- 01:00
Кобресаль
- -
Тальерес Кордова
26.04.2024
- 03:00
Барселона Гуаякиль
- -
Сан-Паулу
Тур 4
09.05.2024
- 01:00
Тальерес Кордова
- -
Барселона Гуаякиль
09.05.2024
- 03:30
Кобресаль
- -
Сан-Паулу
Тур 5
15.05.2024
- 01:00
Тальерес Кордова
- -
Кобресаль
17.05.2024
- 03:00
Сан-Паулу
- -
Барселона Гуаякиль
Тур 6
30.05.2024
- 03:30
Сан-Паулу
- -
Тальерес Кордова
30.05.2024
- 03:30
Барселона Гуаякиль
- -
Кобресаль
Все
Дома
На выезде
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
4
2
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
3
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
3
4
2
0
0
2
0
4
-4
0
Тур 1
03.04.2024
- 03:00
Стронгест
2 0
Гремио
04.04.2024
- 01:00
Уачипато
1 1
Эстудиантес
Тур 2
10.04.2024
- 01:00
Эстудиантес
2 1
Стронгест
10.04.2024
- 01:00
Гремио
0 2
Уачипато
Тур 3
24.04.2024
- 01:00
Эстудиантес
- -
Гремио
25.04.2024
- 01:00
Уачипато
- -
Стронгест
Тур 4
09.05.2024
- 01:00
Уачипато
- -
Гремио
10.05.2024
- 03:00
Стронгест
- -
Эстудиантес
Тур 5
16.05.2024
- 01:00
Стронгест
- -
Уачипато
16.05.2024
- 01:00
Гремио
- -
Эстудиантес
Тур 6
30.05.2024
- 01:00
Эстудиантес
- -
Уачипато
30.05.2024
- 01:00
Гремио
- -
Стронгест
Все
Дома
На выезде
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
4
2
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
4
2
0
0
2
1
4
-3
0
Тур 1
03.04.2024
- 05:00
Университарио Лима
2 1
ЛДУ Кито
04.04.2024
- 01:00
Ботафого
1 3
Атлетико Хуниор
Тур 2
10.04.2024
- 05:00
Атлетико Хуниор
1 1
Университарио Лима
12.04.2024
- 01:00
ЛДУ Кито
1 0
Ботафого
Тур 3
24.04.2024
- 05:00
Атлетико Хуниор
- -
ЛДУ Кито
25.04.2024
- 01:00
Ботафого
- -
Университарио Лима
Тур 4
08.05.2024
- 05:00
Университарио Лима
- -
Атлетико Хуниор
09.05.2024
- 03:30
Ботафого
- -
ЛДУ Кито
Тур 5
15.05.2024
- 01:00
ЛДУ Кито
- -
Атлетико Хуниор
17.05.2024
- 05:00
Университарио Лима
- -
Ботафого
Тур 6
29.05.2024
- 01:00
Атлетико Хуниор
- -
Ботафого
29.05.2024
- 01:00
ЛДУ Кито
- -
Университарио Лима
Все
Дома
На выезде
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
2
0
0
7
2
5
6
2
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
4
3
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
1
4
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
0
Тур 1
03.04.2024
- 01:00
Мильонариос
1 1
Фламенго
05.04.2024
- 03:00
Палестино
0 4
Боливар
Тур 2
11.04.2024
- 03:30
Фламенго
2 0
Палестино
12.04.2024
- 01:00
Боливар
3 2
Мильонариос
Тур 3
25.04.2024
- 03:30
Боливар
- -
Фламенго
26.04.2024
- 03:00
Палестино
- -
Мильонариос
Тур 4
08.05.2024
- 03:00
Палестино
- -
Фламенго
09.05.2024
- 05:00
Мильонариос
- -
Боливар
Тур 5
15.05.2024
- 05:00
Мильонариос
- -
Палестино
16.05.2024
- 03:30
Фламенго
- -
Боливар
Тур 6
29.05.2024
- 03:00
Боливар
- -
Палестино
29.05.2024
- 03:00
Фламенго
- -
Мильонариос
Все
Дома
На выезде
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
4
2
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
4
3
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
1
4
2
0
1
1
1
3
-2
1
Тур 1
04.04.2024
- 03:30
Сан-Лоренсо
1 1
Палмейрас
05.04.2024
- 03:00
Ливерпуль Монтевидео
1 1
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Тур 2
11.04.2024
- 01:00
Индепендьенте дель Валье
2 0
Сан-Лоренсо
12.04.2024
- 03:00
Палмейрас
3 1
Ливерпуль Монтевидео
Тур 3
24.04.2024
- 03:00
Ливерпуль Монтевидео
- -
Сан-Лоренсо
25.04.2024
- 03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье
- -
Палмейрас
Тур 4
10.05.2024
- 01:00
Сан-Лоренсо
- -
Индепендьенте дель Валье
10.05.2024
- 01:00
Ливерпуль Монтевидео
- -
Палмейрас
Тур 5
16.05.2024
- 03:30
Палмейрас
- -
Индепендьенте дель Валье
17.05.2024
- 03:00
Сан-Лоренсо
- -
Ливерпуль Монтевидео
Тур 6
31.05.2024
- 01:00
Индепендьенте дель Валье
- -
Ливерпуль Монтевидео
31.05.2024
- 01:00
Палмейрас
- -
Сан-Лоренсо
Все
Дома
На выезде
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
2
0
0
6
2
4
6
2
2
1
0
1
5
1
4
3
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
4
2
0
0
2
1
9
-8
0
Тур 1
05.04.2024
- 01:00
Каракас
1 4
Атлетико Минейро
05.04.2024
- 01:00
Росарио Сентраль
1 0
Пеньяроль
Тур 2
11.04.2024
- 01:00
Атлетико Минейро
2 1
Росарио Сентраль
11.04.2024
- 03:00
Пеньяроль
5 0
Каракас
Тур 3
24.04.2024
- 01:00
Каракас
- -
Росарио Сентраль
24.04.2024
- 03:00
Атлетико Минейро
- -
Пеньяроль
Тур 4
08.05.2024
- 01:00
Каракас
- -
Пеньяроль
08.05.2024
- 01:00
Росарио Сентраль
- -
Атлетико Минейро
Тур 5
15.05.2024
- 01:00
Пеньяроль
- -
Атлетико Минейро
17.05.2024
- 01:00
Росарио Сентраль
- -
Каракас
Тур 6
29.05.2024
- 01:00
Атлетико Минейро
- -
Каракас
29.05.2024
- 01:00
Пеньяроль
- -
Росарио Сентраль
Все
Дома
На выезде
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
2
0
0
4
0
4
6
2
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
3
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
4
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
Тур 1
03.04.2024
- 03:30
Депортиво Тачира
0 2
Ривер Плейт
04.04.2024
- 01:00
Насьональ Монтевидео
2 0
Либертад
Тур 2
10.04.2024
- 03:00
Либертад
3 0
Депортиво Тачира
12.04.2024
- 03:00
Ривер Плейт
2 0
Насьональ Монтевидео
Тур 3
25.04.2024
- 01:00
Насьональ Монтевидео
- -
Депортиво Тачира
25.04.2024
- 03:00
Либертад
- -
Ривер Плейт
Тур 4
08.05.2024
- 03:00
Насьональ Монтевидео
- -
Ривер Плейт
08.05.2024
- 03:00
Депортиво Тачира
- -
Либертад
Тур 5
15.05.2024
- 03:00
Ривер Плейт
- -
Либертад
16.05.2024
- 01:00
Депортиво Тачира
- -
Насьональ Монтевидео
Тур 6
31.05.2024
- 03:00
Ривер Плейт
- -
Депортиво Тачира
31.05.2024
- 03:00
Либертад
- -
Насьональ Монтевидео
3-й квалификационный раунд
07.03.2024
- 02:30
Ботафого
2 1
Ред Булл Брагантино
14.03.2024
- 02:30
Ред Булл Брагантино
1 1
Ботафого
06.03.2024
- 02:30
Насьональ Асунсьон
0 2
Палестино
13.03.2024
- 02:30
Палестино
1 3
Насьональ Асунсьон
08.03.2024
- 02:30
Олвейз Реди
1 0
Насьональ Монтевидео
15.03.2024
- 02:30
Насьональ Монтевидео
2 1
Олвейз Реди
07.03.2024
- 02:30
Спортиво Триниденсе
1 1
Коло-Коло
14.03.2024
- 02:30
Коло-Коло
2 1
Спортиво Триниденсе
2-й квалификационный раунд
21.02.2024
- 02:30
Агилас Дорадас
0 0
Ред Булл Брагантино
28.02.2024
- 02:30
Ред Булл Брагантино
0 0
Агилас Дорадас
21.02.2024
- 02:30
Олвейз Реди
6 1
Спортинг Кристал
28.02.2024
- 02:30
Спортинг Кристал
3 1
Олвейз Реди
23.02.2024
- 02:30
Годой-Крус
0 1
Коло-Коло
01.03.2024
- 02:30
Коло-Коло
0 0
Годой-Крус
23.02.2024
- 00:00
Спортиво Триниденсе
1 1
Эль Насьональ
01.03.2024
- 00:00
Эль Насьональ
0 1
Спортиво Триниденсе
21.02.2024
- 00:00
Палестино
1 2
Португеза Акаригуа
28.02.2024
- 00:00
Португеза Акаригуа
2 1
Палестино
22.02.2024
- 00:00
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
0 2
Насьональ Монтевидео
29.02.2024
- 00:00
Насьональ Монтевидео
2 0
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
22.02.2024
- 02:30
Аврора Кочабамба
1 1
Ботафого
29.02.2024
- 02:30
Ботафого
6 0
Аврора Кочабамба
1-й квалификационный раунд
07.02.2024
- 02:30
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
3 2
Дефенсор Спортинг
14.02.2024
- 02:30
Дефенсор Спортинг
1 0
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
08.02.2024
- 02:30
Аврора Кочабамба
1 0
Мельгар
15.02.2024
- 02:30
Мельгар
2 1
Аврора Кочабамба
09.02.2024
- 02:30
Аукас
1 0
Насьональ Асунсьон
16.02.2024
- 02:30
Насьональ Асунсьон
3 0
Аукас
Бомбардиры
Место#
Игрок
Клуб
Гражданство
Голы
1
Júnior Santos
Ботафого
Ботафого
8
2
M. Cauteruccio
Спортинг Кристал
Спортинг Кристал
4
3
Паулиньо
Атлетико Минейро
Атлетико Минейро
3
4
F. da Costa Aragão
Боливар
Боливар
3
5
M. Silvera
Пеньяроль
Пеньяроль
3
6
D. Duarte
Насьональ Асунсьон
Насьональ Асунсьон
3
7
Дорни Ромеро
Олвейз Реди
Олвейз Реди
2
8
D. Díaz
Барселона Гуаякиль
Барселона Гуаякиль
2
9
Карлос Бакка
Атлетико Хуниор
Атлетико Хуниор
2
10
Pedro
Фламенго
Фламенго
2