Главная » Все турниры » Кубок Англии 2023/2024

Кубок Англии

5 раунд
27.02.2024
- 21:30
Борнмут
0 1
Лестер Сити
28.02.2024
- 21:45
Вулверхэмптон
1 0
Брайтон
27.02.2024
- 22:00
Лутон Таун
2 6
Манчестер Сити
27.02.2024
- 21:45
Блэкберн
1 1
Ньюкасл
26.02.2024
- 21:45
Ковентри Сити
5 0
Мейдстон Юнайтед
28.02.2024
- 22:00
Ливерпуль
3 0
Саутгемптон
28.02.2024
- 21:30
Челси
3 2
Лидс
28.02.2024
- 21:45
Ноттингем Форест
0 1
Манчестер Юнайтед
4-й раунд - переигровки
07.02.2024
- 21:45
Ноттингем Форест
1 1
Бристоль Сити
06.02.2024
- 21:45
Ковентри Сити
4 1
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
06.02.2024
- 21:45
Плимут Аргайл
1 4
Лидс
06.02.2024
- 21:45
Саутгемптон
3 0
Уотфорд
07.02.2024
- 22:00
Астон Вилла
1 3
Челси
4 раунд
28.01.2024
- 16:00
Уотфорд
1 1
Саутгемптон
29.01.2024
- 21:30
Блэкберн
4 1
Рексем
25.01.2024
- 21:45
Борнмут
5 0
Суонси
26.01.2024
- 21:45
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
1 1
Ковентри Сити
26.01.2024
- 21:45
Челси
0 0
Астон Вилла
27.01.2024
- 14:30
Ипсвич Таун
1 2
Мейдстон Юнайтед
26.01.2024
- 22:00
Тоттенхэм
0 1
Манчестер Сити
27.01.2024
- 17:00
Лидс
1 1
Плимут Аргайл
27.01.2024
- 17:00
Шеффилд Юнайтед
2 5
Брайтон
27.01.2024
- 21:00
Фулхэм
0 2
Ньюкасл
27.01.2024
- 17:00
Лестер Сити
3 0
Бирмингем
28.01.2024
- 13:45
Вест Бромвич
0 2
Вулверхэмптон
28.01.2024
- 18:30
Ньюпорт Каунти
2 4
Манчестер Юнайтед
26.01.2024
- 21:45
Бристоль Сити
0 0
Ноттингем Форест
27.01.2024
- 17:00
Эвертон
1 2
Лутон Таун
28.01.2024
- 16:30
Ливерпуль
5 2
Норвич Сити
3 раунд - переигровки
17.01.2024
- 21:45
Эвертон
1 0
Кристал Пэлас
16.01.2024
- 21:30
Вулверхэмптон
3 2
Брентфорд
16.01.2024
- 21:45
Истли
1 3
Ньюпорт Каунти
17.01.2024
- 21:45
Бристоль Роверс
1 3
Норвич Сити
16.01.2024
- 21:45
Бирмингем
2 1
Халл Сити
16.01.2024
- 21:45
Болтон
1 2
Лутон Таун
17.01.2024
- 21:45
Блэкпул
2 3
Ноттингем Форест
16.01.2024
- 21:45
Бристоль Сити
1 0
Вест Хэм
3 раунд
07.01.2024
- 16:00
Лутон Таун
0 0
Болтон
07.01.2024
- 18:30
Арсенал
0 2
Ливерпуль
07.01.2024
- 16:00
Шрусбери Таун
0 1
Рексем
06.01.2024
- 17:00
Сток Сити
2 4
Брайтон
07.01.2024
- 16:00
Вест Хэм
1 1
Бристоль Сити
05.01.2024
- 22:00
Тоттенхэм
1 0
Бернли
05.01.2024
- 21:30
Фулхэм
1 0
Ротерхэм Юнайтед
07.01.2024
- 16:00
Питерборо Юнайтед
0 3
Лидс
06.01.2024
- 14:30
Миллуолл
2 3
Лестер Сити
06.01.2024
- 17:00
Уотфорд
2 1
Честерфилд
06.01.2024
- 14:45
Сандерленд
0 3
Ньюкасл
06.01.2024
- 19:30
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
4 0
Кардифф Сити
04.01.2024
- 22:00
Кристал Пэлас
0 0
Эвертон
06.01.2024
- 19:30
Мидлсбро
0 1
Астон Вилла
08.01.2024
- 22:15
Уиган
0 2
Манчестер Юнайтед
07.01.2024
- 16:00
Манчестер Сити
5 0
Хаддерсфилд
06.01.2024
- 17:00
Блэкберн
5 2
Кембридж Юнайтед
06.01.2024
- 17:00
Джиллингем
0 4
Шеффилд Юнайтед
06.01.2024
- 19:30
Суонси
2 0
Моркам
06.01.2024
- 19:30
Челси
4 0
Престон Норт Энд
06.01.2024
- 17:00
КПР
2 3
Борнмут
06.01.2024
- 14:30
Ковентри Сити
6 2
Оксфорд Юнайтед
05.01.2024
- 21:15
Брентфорд
1 1
Вулверхэмптон
06.01.2024
- 17:00
Плимут Аргайл
3 1
Саттон Юнайтед
06.01.2024
- 17:00
Халл Сити
1 1
Бирмингем
06.01.2024
- 14:30
Уимблдон
1 3
Ипсвич Таун
06.01.2024
- 14:30
Мейдстон Юнайтед
1 0
Стивенидж
06.01.2024
- 17:00
Норвич Сити
1 1
Бристоль Роверс
06.01.2024
- 17:00
Саутгемптон
4 0
Уолсолл
06.01.2024
- 17:00
Ньюпорт Каунти
1 1
Истли
07.01.2024
- 16:00
Вест Бромвич
4 1
Олдершот Таун
2 раунд - переигровки
12.12.2023
- 21:45
Барнет
1 4
Ньюпорт Каунти
12.12.2023
- 21:45
Порт Вейл
3 3
Стивенидж
12.12.2023
- 21:45
Уолсолл
1 0
Алфретон Таун
13.12.2023
- 21:45
Стокпорт Каунти
0 1
Олдершот Таун
2 раунд
02.12.2023
- 17:00
Мейдстон Юнайтед
2 1
Барроу
02.12.2023
- 17:00
Уиком Уондерерс
0 2
Моркам
01.12.2023
- 21:45
Ноттс Каунти
2 3
Шрусбери Таун
03.12.2023
- 16:00
Честерфилд
1 0
Лейтон Ориент
03.12.2023
- 16:00
Олдершот Таун
2 2
Стокпорт Каунти
05.12.2023
- 21:45
Алфретон Таун
0 0
Уолсолл
02.12.2023
- 17:00
Кембридж Юнайтед
4 0
Флитвуд Таун
02.12.2023
- 17:00
Болтон
5 1
Харрогит Таун
03.12.2023
- 17:45
Рексем
3 0
Йовил Таун
03.12.2023
- 15:30
Истли
2 1
Рединг
02.12.2023
- 17:00
Ньюпорт Каунти
1 1
Барнет
04.12.2023
- 21:45
Уимблдон
5 0
Рэмсгейт
01.12.2023
- 21:45
Йорк Сити
0 1
Уиган
19.12.2023
- 21:45
Блэкпул
3 0
Форест Грин
12.12.2023
- 21:45
Кру Александра
2 4
Бристоль Роверс
02.12.2023
- 17:00
Питерборо Юнайтед
2 1
Донкастер Роверс
02.12.2023
- 17:00
Джиллингем
2 0
Чарльтон Атлетик
02.12.2023
- 17:00
Стивенидж
1 1
Порт Вейл
02.12.2023
- 17:00
Оксфорд Юнайтед
2 0
Гримсби Таун
02.12.2023
- 17:00
Саттон Юнайтед
3 0
Барнсли
1 раунд - переигровки
14.11.2023
- 21:30
Хоршем
0 3
Барнсли
14.11.2023
- 21:45
Йорк Сити
2 1
Честер
14.11.2023
- 21:45
Форест Грин
5 2
Скарборо Атлетик
14.11.2023
- 21:45
Бертон Альбион
0 2
Порт Вейл
14.11.2023
- 21:45
Аккрингтон Стэнли
1 2
Донкастер Роверс
14.11.2023
- 21:45
Солфорд Сити
4 4
Питерборо Юнайтед
1 раунд
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Алфретон Таун
2 0
Уорсинг
05.11.2023
- 14:15
Честерфилд
1 0
Портсмут
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Болтон
4 0
Солихалл Мурс
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Эксетер Сити
0 2
Уиган
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Лейтон Ориент
3 1
Карлайл Юнайтед
05.11.2023
- 16:00
Киддерминстер
1 2
Флитвуд Таун
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Херефорд Юнайтед
0 2
Джиллингем
05.11.2023
- 19:30
Чарльтон Атлетик
1 1
Крей Валей
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Оксфорд Юнайтед
2 0
Мейденхед Юнайтед
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Ньюпорт Каунти
2 0
Олдхэм Атлетик
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Суиндон Таун
4 7
Олдершот Таун
05.11.2023
- 16:45
Кру Александра
2 2
Дерби Каунти
04.11.2023
- 21:45
Мансфилд Таун
1 2
Рексем
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Марин
1 5
Харрогит Таун
03.11.2023
- 21:45
Барнсли
3 3
Хоршем
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Порт Вейл
0 0
Бертон Альбион
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Питерборо Юнайтед
2 2
Солфорд Сити
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Истли
5 1
Борем Вуд
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Брэдфорд Сити
1 2
Уиком Уондерерс
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Шрусбери Таун
3 2
Колчестер Юнайтед
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Линкольн Сити
1 2
Моркам
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Саттон Юнайтед
2 1
Файлд
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Рединг
3 2
МК Донс
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Донкастер Роверс
2 2
Аккрингтон Стэнли
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Ноттс Каунти
3 2
Кроли Таун
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Стокпорт Каунти
5 1
Уорксоп Таун
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Йовил Таун
3 2
Гейтсхед
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Стивенидж
4 3
Транмир Роверс
04.11.2023
- 19:45
Бромли
0 2
Блэкпул
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Уимблдон
5 1
Челтнем Таун
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Кембридж Юнайтед
2 1
Брэкнелл Таун
04.11.2023
- 15:30
Нортгемптон Таун
1 3
Барроу
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Курзон Аштон
0 1
Барнет
05.11.2023
- 16:00
Слау Таун
1 1
Гримсби Таун
03.11.2023
- 21:45
Шеппи Юнайтед
1 4
Уолсолл
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Бристоль Роверс
7 2
Уитби Таун
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Честер
0 0
Йорк Сити
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Скарборо Атлетик
1 1
Форест Грин
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Чешем Юнайтед
0 2
Мейдстон Юнайтед
04.11.2023
- 17:00
Рэмсгейт
2 1
Уокинг
Бомбардиры
Место#
Игрок
Голы
1
Сэмми Смодич
Блэкберн
6
2
Эрлинг Холанн
Манчестер Сити
5
3
Жуан Педро
Брайтон
5
4
Кайл Вуттон
Стокпорт Каунти
4
5
3
6
Эллис Симмс
Ковентри Сити
3
7
Уильям Осула
Шеффилд Юнайтед
3
8
Каллум О'хара
Ковентри Сити
3
9
Секу Мара
Саутгемптон
3
10
Шейн Маклафлин
Ньюпорт Каунти
3